(Page created.) |
m (Changed table format.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 125: | Line 126: | ||
|PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) | |PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Class Progression == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Level | |||
!Features | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Initial Class Features | |||
|UNIQUE PER CLASS (NO STANDARD) | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|PER REST ABILITY | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|#/DAY LEVEL BONUS ABILITY | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|SCALING BUFF STARTS | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|SIGNATURE ABILITY | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|UPDATE FOR INITIAL FEATURES | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Class Feature | |||
|SIGNATURE ABILITY IMPROVED | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Class & Sub-Class | |||
|PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) | |||
|} | |||
=== Sub-Class Progression === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Level | |||
!Features | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|MINOR ABILITY | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE ABILITY | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|PASSIVE BUFF #1 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|UNIQUE DIFFERENT THING | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|PASSIVE BUFF #2 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|PRIMARY SAS MODIFIER | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|PASSIVE BUFF #3 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Sub-Class Feature | |||
|SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Class & Sub-Class | |||
|PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Meta]] | [[Category:Meta]] | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 2 February 2025
Overview
| Level | Features | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Initial Class Features | UNIQUE PER CLASS (NO STANDARD) |
| 2 | Class Feature | PER REST ABILITY |
| 3 | Sub-Class Feature | MINOR ABILITY |
| 4 | Class Feature | #/DAY LEVEL BONUS ABILITY |
| 5 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 6 | Learn New Skill | |
| 7 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE ABILITY |
| 8 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #1 |
| 9 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF STARTS |
| 10 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 11 | Sub-Class Feature | UNIQUE DIFFERENT THING |
| 12 | Class Feature | SIGNATURE ABILITY |
| 13 | Learn New Skill | |
| 14 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 15 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED |
| 16 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #2 |
| 17 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES |
| 18 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 19 | Learn New Skill | |
| 20 | Sub-Class Feature | PRIMARY SAS MODIFIER |
| 21 | Class Feature | UPDATE FOR INITIAL FEATURES |
| 22 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES |
| 23 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 24 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #3 |
| 25 | Learn New Skill | |
| 26 | Class Feature | SIGNATURE ABILITY IMPROVED |
| 27 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED |
| 28 | Player Stat Increase | +1×2 or +2×1 |
| 29 | Learn New Skill | |
| 30 | Class & Sub-Class | PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) |
Class Progression
| Level | Features | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Initial Class Features | UNIQUE PER CLASS (NO STANDARD) |
| 2 | Class Feature | PER REST ABILITY |
| 4 | Class Feature | #/DAY LEVEL BONUS ABILITY |
| 9 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF STARTS |
| 12 | Class Feature | SIGNATURE ABILITY |
| 17 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES |
| 21 | Class Feature | UPDATE FOR INITIAL FEATURES |
| 22 | Class Feature | SCALING BUFF SCALES AND DIVERSIFIES |
| 26 | Class Feature | SIGNATURE ABILITY IMPROVED |
| 30 | Class & Sub-Class | PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) |
Sub-Class Progression
| Level | Features | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Sub-Class Feature | MINOR ABILITY |
| 7 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE ABILITY |
| 8 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #1 |
| 11 | Sub-Class Feature | UNIQUE DIFFERENT THING |
| 15 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED |
| 16 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #2 |
| 20 | Sub-Class Feature | PRIMARY SAS MODIFIER |
| 24 | Sub-Class Feature | PASSIVE BUFF #3 |
| 27 | Sub-Class Feature | SUB-CLASS SIGNATURE IMPROVED |
| 30 | Class & Sub-Class | PINNACLE ABILITIES (W/ 3 OPTIONS) |