(Added missing chapters.) |
(Updated content.) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Curses, Diseases & Special Conditions|Curses, Diseases & Special Conditions]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Specialized Combat|Specialized Combat]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Specialized Combat|Specialized Combat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Building Your Own|Building Your Own]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Building Your Own|Building Your Own]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:25, 18 January 2025
| Chapter | Title |
|---|---|
| 1 | Introduction |
| 2 | Running A Game |
| 3 | The World of Qelmar |
| 4 | Social Interactions |
| 5 | Exploring The World |
| 6 | Puzzles & Traps |
| 7 | Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles |
| 8 | Running & Working With Organizations |
| 9 | Curses, Diseases & Special Conditions |
| 10 | Specialized Combat |
| 11 | Building Your Own |
| Glossary | Glossary |
| Appendix A | Rollable Tables |