m (Fixed typo.) |
(Added missing chapters.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Introduction|Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Running A Game|Running A Game]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Running A Game|Running A Game]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Social Interactions|Social Interactions]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Social Interactions|Social Interactions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Exploring The World|Exploring The World]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Exploring The World|Exploring The World]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Puzzles & Traps|Puzzles & Traps]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Puzzles & Traps|Puzzles & Traps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles|Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles|Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Running & Working With Organizations|Running & Working With Organizations]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Running & Working With Organizations|Running & Working With Organizations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Specialized Combat|Specialized Combat]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Specialized Combat|Specialized Combat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[The Game Master's Codex/Building Your Own|Building Your Own]] | |[[The Game Master's Codex/Building Your Own|Building Your Own]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 20 October 2023
| Chapter | Title |
|---|---|
| 1 | Introduction |
| 2 | Running A Game |
| 3 | Social Interactions |
| 4 | Exploring The World |
| 5 | Puzzles & Traps |
| 6 | Transportation, Mounts & Vehicles |
| 7 | Running & Working With Organizations |
| 8 | Specialized Combat |
| 9 | Building Your Own |
| Glossary | Glossary |
| Appendix A | Rollable Tables |