The Player's Compendium: Difference between revisions

From FOFL Wiki
m (Changed chapter ordering.)
m (Removed deleted chapters from TOC.)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|4
|4
|[[The Player's Compendium/Abilities And Using Stats|Abilities And Using Stats]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Items & Magic Items|Items & Magic Items]]
|-
|-
|5
|5
|[[The Player's Compendium/Player Combat|The Player Combat]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Cosmology|Cosmology]]
|-
|-
|6
|6
|[[The Player's Compendium/Items & Magic Items|Items & Magic Items]]
|-
|7
|[[The Player's Compendium/Cosmology|Cosmology]]
|-
|8
|[[The Player's Compendium/The World of Qelmar|The World of Qelmar]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/The World of Qelmar|The World of Qelmar]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:04, 15 October 2023

Table of Contents
Chapter Title
1 Getting Started
2 Dice And Taking Action
3 Character Building
4 Items & Magic Items
5 Cosmology
6 The World of Qelmar
Glossary Glossary
Appendix A Species
Appendix B Special Action Systems
Appendix C Classes
Appendix D Backgrounds
Appendix E Skills
Appendix F Items
Appendix G Vehicles