m (Removed deleted chapters from TOC.) |
(Updated content.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix B | |Appendix B | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/ | |[[The Player's Compendium/Backgrounds|Backgrounds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix C | |Appendix C | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/ | |[[The Player's Compendium/Special Action Systems|Special Action Systems]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix D | |Appendix D | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/ | |[[The Player's Compendium/Classes|Classes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix E | |Appendix E | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/Special Actions|Special Actions]] | |||
|- | |||
|Appendix F | |||
|[[The Player's Compendium/Skills|Skills]] | |[[The Player's Compendium/Skills|Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix | |Appendix G | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/Items|Items]] | |[[The Player's Compendium/Items|Items]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Appendix | |Appendix H | ||
|[[The Player's Compendium/Vehicles|Vehicles]] | |[[The Player's Compendium/Vehicles|Vehicles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Books]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:34, 12 January 2025
| Chapter | Title |
|---|---|
| 1 | Getting Started |
| 2 | Dice And Taking Action |
| 3 | Character Building |
| 4 | Items & Magic Items |
| 5 | Cosmology |
| 6 | The World of Qelmar |
| Glossary | Glossary |
| Appendix A | Species |
| Appendix B | Backgrounds |
| Appendix C | Special Action Systems |
| Appendix D | Classes |
| Appendix E | Special Actions |
| Appendix F | Skills |
| Appendix G | Items |
| Appendix H | Vehicles |