The Player's Compendium: Difference between revisions

From FOFL Wiki
m (Updated categories.)
(Updated content.)
 
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Appendix B
|Appendix B
|[[The Player's Compendium/Special Action Systems|Special Action Systems]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Backgrounds|Backgrounds]]
|-
|-
|Appendix C
|Appendix C
|[[The Player's Compendium/Classes|Classes]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Special Action Systems|Special Action Systems]]
|-
|-
|Appendix D
|Appendix D
|[[The Player's Compendium/Backgrounds|Backgrounds]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Classes|Classes]]
|-
|-
|Appendix E
|Appendix E
|[[The Player's Compendium/Special Actions|Special Actions]]
|-
|Appendix F
|[[The Player's Compendium/Skills|Skills]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Skills|Skills]]
|-
|-
|Appendix F
|Appendix G
|[[The Player's Compendium/Items|Items]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Items|Items]]
|-
|-
|Appendix G
|Appendix H
|[[The Player's Compendium/Vehicles|Vehicles]]
|[[The Player's Compendium/Vehicles|Vehicles]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 00:34, 12 January 2025

Table of Contents
Chapter Title
1 Getting Started
2 Dice And Taking Action
3 Character Building
4 Items & Magic Items
5 Cosmology
6 The World of Qelmar
Glossary Glossary
Appendix A Species
Appendix B Backgrounds
Appendix C Special Action Systems
Appendix D Classes
Appendix E Special Actions
Appendix F Skills
Appendix G Items
Appendix H Vehicles